Thursday, October 13, 2011

MAZAJY ELYOM : Bobby Brown - My Prerogative live



My Prerogative lyricsSongwriters: Griffin, Gene; Riley, Teddy; Brown, Bobby;Everybody's talking all this stuff about me now
Why don't they just let me live?
I don't need commission
Make my own decisions
That's my prerogative

They say I'm crazy I really don't care
That's my prerogative
They say I'm nasty, but I don't give a damn
Getting girls is how I live

Some messy questions, why am I so real?
But they don't understand me
I really don't know the deal about her brother
Trying hard to make it right
Not long ago, before I win this fight, sing

Everybody's talking all this stuff about me
Why don't they just let me live?
Tell me why I don't need commission
Make my own decisions
That's my prerogative
It's my prerogative

It's the way that I wanna live
I can do just what I feel
No one can tell me what to do
'Cause what I'm doing I'm doing for you

Don't get me wrong
I'm really not souped
Ego trips is not my thing
All these strange relationships
Really gets me down
I see nothing wrong in
Spreading myself around

Everybody's talking all this stuff about me
Why don't they just let me live?
Tell me why I don't need commission
Make my own decisions
That's my prerogative

It's my prerogative
I can do what I wanna do
I can live my life
And I'm doing it just for you

Tell me, tell me
Why can't I live my life?
Without all of the things
That people say

Yo, Teddy kick it like this
Oh no no I can do what I wanna do
Me and you together together
Together together together

Everybody's talking all this stuff about me
Why don't they just let me live?
I don't need commission
Make my own decisions
That's my prerogative

Everybody's talking all this stuff about me
Why don't they just let me live?
I don't need commission
Make my own decisions
That's my prerogative
It's my prerogative

The Best Way To Burn Calories ;)


LOOOOOOOOOL 3ajeeeba elda3ayaaa !!

MUST WATCH - مسلسل رقية وسبيكة - حياة الفهد وسعاد عبدالله


LOL Watch 1:15 LOOOOOOOOOOOOOL

sebeecha wekhob LOL

ethyab dayekh theeb ebnaider LOLLLL

GIRLS CHECK THIS OUT : The AIR pod™ Foundation

YUP !! 3ala goolat OBOOY ... a9bagh hembel :P looooool ok girls really .. anyone tried the air brush foundation ??? shakli i will soon :P I LOVE TRYING NEW THINGS !!

For those who doesn't know what am talking about .. check this out ..










How to use it ..

آخر أخبار التحديثات الخاصه بشركة RIM بلاك بيري , black berry



آخر أخبار التحديثات الخاصه بشركة RIM :

ومن الموقع الرسمي للشركه .

» نعتذر لجميع عملاء بلاك بيري في أوروبا والشرق والأوسط والهند وأفريقيا .

» ماحدث هو خلل فني لأحد السيرفرات الرئيسيه .

» تسبب هذا الخلل في تعطل البلاك بيري مسنجر .. والبريد الآليكتروني .

» تم حل مشكلة السيرفر نهائيا .

» الان يتم مسح جميع الرسائل المتراكمه على السيرفر خلال الأيام السابقه .

» حاليا تصفح الانترنت غير متوفر إلا بالواي فاي .

» أما خدمة البلاك بيري مسنجر فهي متاحه للجميع .

» قد تتأخر الرسائل قليلا بسبب التراكم .

» الساعه 8 ص بتوقيت جرينتش ( 11 ص ) بتوقيت السعوديه ستعود الخدمه لطبيعتها .

» كل شركة مشغله لخدمة البلاك بيري ملزمه بتعويض عملائها بتمديد اشتراكهم 72 ساعه ( على الأقل ) .


رابط الموقع الرسمي .

http://www.rim.com/newsroom/service-update.shtml


بعد ترجمة الخبر كاملا

اختصرت لكم ماجاء في بيانهم
منقول


9oj wela mo 9oj ???

Tuesday, October 11, 2011

MAZAJY ELYOM : Guns N' Roses


3ashan a9a79e77777777777777

Welcome to the jungle By Guns N' Roses with lyrics ;)

UPDATE on the OVERSIZE BAGS !

Girls ... do u remember my post about the OVERSIZE BAGS ?? LINK

And wanting all of them :P ???

Well ... I just got THE YSL MUSE 2 bag in tann color ;) WOOOHOOOOOOOOOO



I was really confued between the Tann color and the BLACK , but everyone told me to go for the TANN ;) and I did ;)



loved it , and loved it's BIG SIZE ;)